Apr 17 4:15PM Badminton McNally vs. Austin O'Brien @ Austin O\'Brien
Apr 17 4:15PM Badminton Strathcona Christian vs. Archbishop Jordan @ Archbishop Jordan
Apr 17 4:15PM Badminton Lillian Osborne vs. Archbishop MacDonald @ M.E. LaZerte
Apr 17 4:15PM Badminton Holy Trinity vs. Mother Margaret Mary @ Mother Margaret Mary
Apr 17 4:15PM Badminton Alexandre-Tache vs. Victoria @ Victoria
Apr 17 4:15PM Badminton Salisbury vs. Bev Facey @ Bev Facey
Apr 17 4:15PM Badminton J. Percy Page vs. Bellerose @ Bellerose
Apr 17 4:15PM Badminton Eastglen vs. Amiskwaciy @ Amiskwaciy Academy
Apr 17 4:45PM Boys Handball Victoria vs. Eastglen @ Eastglen
Apr 17 4:45PM Boys Handball Ross Sheppard vs. Salisbury @ Salisbury
Apr 17 4:45PM Boys Handball Harry Ainlay vs. Lillian Osborne @ Lillian Osborne
Apr 17 4:45PM Boys Handball Archbishop Jordan vs. Ardrossan @ Ardrossan
Apr 17 4:45PM Boys Handball Vimy Ridge vs. Memorial @ Memorial
Apr 17 5:00PM Badminton Louis St. Laurent vs. Strathcona Christian @ Archbishop Jordan
Apr 17 5:00PM Badminton Memorial vs. McNally @ Austin O\'Brien
Apr 17 5:00PM Badminton St. Oscar Romero vs. J. Percy Page @ Bellerose
Apr 17 5:00PM Badminton Spruce Grove vs. Mother Margaret Mary @ Mother Margaret Mary
Apr 17 5:00PM Badminton Ardrossan vs. Bev Facey @ Bev Facey
Apr 17 5:30PM Boys Handball Beaumont vs. McNally @ McNally
Apr 17 5:30PM Boys Handball Old Scona vs. St. Peter the Apostle @ St. Peter the Apostle
Apr 17 5:45PM Boys Handball J Percy Page vs. Ross Sheppard @ Salisbury
Apr 17 5:45PM Boys Handball Victoria vs. Leduc @ Eastglen
Apr 17 5:45PM Badminton St. Albert vs. St. Oscar Romero @ Bellerose
Apr 17 5:45PM Badminton St. Joseph vs. Louis St. Laurent @ Archbishop Jordan
Apr 17 5:45PM Boys Handball Queen Elizabeth vs. Vimy Ridge @ Memorial
Apr 17 5:45PM Badminton Beaumont vs. Memorial @ Austin O\'Brien
Apr 17 5:45PM Boys Handball Dr. Anne Anderson vs. Archbishop Jordan @ Ardrossan
Apr 17 5:45PM Boys Handball Bev Facey vs. Harry Ainlay @ Lillian Osborne
Apr 17 6:30PM Badminton St. Joseph vs. Archbishop Jordan @ Archbishop Jordan
Apr 17 6:30PM Badminton Beaumont vs. Austin O'Brien @ Austin O\'Brien
Apr 17 6:30PM Badminton St. Albert vs. Bellerose @ Bellerose
Apr 17 6:45PM Boys Handball Leduc vs. Eastglen @ Eastglen
Apr 17 6:45PM Boys Handball Queen Elizabeth vs. Memorial @ Memorial
Apr 17 6:45PM Boys Handball Dr. Anne Anderson vs. Ardrossan @ Ardrossan
Apr 17 6:45PM Boys Handball Bev Facey vs. Lillian Osborne @ Lillian Osborne
Apr 17 6:45PM Boys Handball J Percy Page vs. Salisbury @ Salisbury
Apr 17 TBA Badminton M.E. LaZerte vs. Lillian Osborne @ M.E. LaZerte
Apr 17 TBA Badminton Michaëlle-Jean vs. Eastglen @ Amiskwaciy Academy
Apr 17 TBA Badminton M.E. LaZerte vs. Archbishop MacDonald @ M.E. LaZerte
Apr 17 TBA Badminton Michaëlle-Jean vs. Amiskwaciy @ Amiskwaciy Academy
Apr 18 4:15PM Badminton Archbishop O'Leary vs. Paul Kane @ Paul Kane
Apr 18 4:45PM Girls Handball Beaumont vs. Memorial @ Memorial
Apr 18 4:45PM Girls Handball Dr. Anne Anderson vs. J Percy Page @ J Percy Page
Apr 18 4:45PM Girls Handball Ross Sheppard vs. Vimy Ridge @ Vimy Ridge
Apr 18 4:45PM Boys Handball Lillian Osborne - Juniors vs. Salisbury - Juniors @ Salisbury
Apr 18 4:45PM Girls Handball Harry Ainlay vs. Bev Facey @ Bev Facey
Apr 18 5:00PM Badminton Ardrossan vs. Paul Kane @ Paul Kane
Apr 18 5:30PM Senior Boys Rugby Strathcona vs. McNally @ Lynn Davies Rugby Park (Druids) Field # 1
Apr 18 5:45PM Girls Handball Archbishop Jordan vs. Dr. Anne Anderson @ J Percy Page
Apr 18 5:45PM Girls Handball Lillian Osborne vs. Harry Ainlay @ Bev Facey