BadmintonSt. Andre Bessette vs. Dr. Anne Anderson@ Dr. Anne Anderson
BadmintonSt. Francis Xavier vs. W.P. Wagner@ W.P. Wagner
BadmintonStrathcona vs. Archbishop O'Leary@ Archbishop O'Leary
BadmintonArdrossan vs. Paul Kane@ Paul Kane
BadmintonMcNally vs. St. Joseph@ St. Joseph
BadmintonMaurice Lavallee vs. Sturgeon@ Sturgeon
BadmintonJ. Percy Page vs. Austin O'Brien@ Austin O'Brien
BadmintonEdmonton Christian vs. Millwoods Christian@ Edmonton Christian
BadmintonLeduc vs. Fort Saskatchewan@ Fort Saskatchewan
BadmintonBev Facey vs. Holy Trinity@ Holy Trinity
BadmintonVictoria vs. Edmonton Islamic@ Victoria
BadmintonAlexandre-Tache vs. Queen Elizabeth@ Queen Elizabeth
BadmintonAlberta School for the Deaf vs. Michaëlle-Jean@ Michaëlle-Jean
BadmintonAmiskwaciy vs. Eastglen@ Eastglen
BadmintonSt. Oscar Romero vs. Beaumont@ St. Oscar Romero
BadmintonBellerose vs. St. Albert@ St. Albert
Senior Girls RugbyStrathcona vs. Sturgeon@ St. Albert Rugby Club Field # 3
Boys HandballQueen Elizabeth vs. Archbishop Jordan@ Archbishop Jordan
Senior Girls RugbyMcNally vs. Bellerose@ St. Albert Rugby Club Field # 2
Boys HandballMemorial - Junior vs. Lillian Osborne - Juniors@ Lillian Osborne
Senior Girls RugbyLeduc vs. Beaumont@ Nor\\\'Westers # 2
Senior Girls RugbyM.E. LaZerte vs. Archbishop Jordan@ Lynn Davies Rugby Park (Druids) Field # 1
Girls HandballRoss Sheppard vs. Ardrossan@ Ardrossan
Senior Girls RugbyPaul Kane vs. Salisbury@ Lynn Davies Rugby Park (Druids) Field # 2
Senior Girls RugbySt. Francis Xavier vs. Harry Ainlay@ Nor\\\'Westers # 1
Girls HandballOld Scona vs. Leduc@ Leduc
Girls HandballVimy Ridge vs. J Percy Page@ J Percy Page
Girls HandballSt. Peter the Apostle vs. Bev Facey@ Bev Facey
Boys HandballMcNally vs. Archbishop Jordan@ Archbishop Jordan
Girls HandballSalisbury vs. Harry Ainlay@ Harry Ainlay
Girls HandballArchbishop Jordan vs. Old Scona@ Leduc
Boys HandballBev Facey - Juniors vs. Memorial - Junior@ Lillian Osborne
Girls HandballMemorial vs. Vimy Ridge@ J Percy Page
Girls HandballMcNally vs. Ross Sheppard@ Ardrossan
Senior Girls RugbyArchbishop O'Leary vs. Dr. Anne Anderson@ Nor\\\'Westers # 1
Senior Girls RugbyLillian Osborne vs. Austin O'Brien@ Nor\\\'Westers # 2
Boys HandballSalisbury - Juniors vs. Bev Facey - Juniors@ Lillian Osborne
Girls HandballMemorial vs. J Percy Page@ J Percy Page
Girls HandballMcNally vs. Ardrossan@ Ardrossan
Girls HandballArchbishop Jordan vs. Leduc@ Leduc
BadmintonJasper Place vs. Harry Ainlay@ Harry Ainlay
BadmintonOld Scona vs. Archbishop MacDonald@ Archbishop MacDonald
BadmintonM.E. LaZerte vs. Ross Sheppard@ Ross Sheppard Main Gym
Boys HandballSalisbury - Juniors vs. Lillian Osborne - Juniors@ Lillian Osborne
Senior Boys RugbyM.E. LaZerte vs. Mother Margaret Mary@ Nor\\\'Westers # 2
Boys HandballOld Scona vs. Bev Facey@ Bev Facey
Boys HandballSalisbury vs. St. Peter the Apostle@ St. Peter the Apostle
Senior Boys RugbyArchbishop Jordan vs. Bellerose@ St. Albert Rugby Club Field # 2
Senior Boys RugbyMcNally vs. Archbishop O'Leary@ Pirates Rugby Club Field # 1
Boys HandballMcNally vs. Dr. Anne Anderson@ Eastglen
Senior Boys RugbyAustin O'Brien vs. Jasper Place@ Pirates Rugby Club Field # 2
Senior Boys RugbyEastglen vs. Dr. Anne Anderson@ Nor\\\'Westers # 1
Boys HandballHarry Ainlay vs. Ross Sheppard@ Ross Sheppard Main Gym
Boys HandballEastglen vs. McNally@ Eastglen