Mar 18 4:15PM Badminton Bellerose vs. Archbishop Jordan @ Archbishop Jordan
Mar 18 4:15PM Badminton Jasper Place vs. Ross Sheppard @ Ross Sheppard Main Gym
Mar 18 4:15PM Badminton Old Scona vs. Lillian Osborne @ Lillian Osborne
Mar 18 4:15PM Badminton St. Albert vs. Austin O'Brien @ Austin O\'Brien
Mar 18 4:15PM Badminton St. Joseph vs. Strathcona Christian @ Strathcona Christian
Mar 18 4:45PM Boys Handball Beaumont vs. McNally @ McNally
Mar 18 4:45PM Boys Handball Old Scona vs. Harry Ainlay @ Harry Ainlay
Mar 18 4:45PM Boys Handball Ross Sheppard vs. Salisbury @ Salisbury
Mar 18 5:00PM Boys Handball Vimy Ridge vs. Ardrossan @ Ardrossan
Mar 18 5:45PM Boys Handball Victoria vs. Beaumont @ McNally
Mar 18 5:45PM Boys Handball Old Scona vs. Bev Facey @ Harry Ainlay
Mar 18 5:45PM Boys Handball Ross Sheppard vs. J Percy Page @ Salisbury
Mar 18 6:45PM Boys Handball Bev Facey vs. St. Peter the Apostle @ Harry Ainlay
Mar 18 6:45PM Boys Handball Victoria vs. McNally @ McNally
Mar 18 6:45PM Boys Handball J Percy Page vs. Lillian Osborne @ Salisbury
Mar 18 TBA Badminton Memorial vs. St. Joseph @ Strathcona Christian
Mar 18 TBA Badminton M.E. LaZerte vs. Jasper Place @ Ross Sheppard Main Gym
Mar 18 TBA Badminton Archbishop MacDonald vs. Lillian Osborne @ Lillian Osborne
Mar 18 TBA Badminton McNally vs. Bellerose @ Archbishop Jordan
Mar 18 TBA Badminton J. Percy Page vs. St. Albert @ Austin O\'Brien
Mar 18 TBA Badminton J. Percy Page vs. Austin O'Brien @ Austin O\'Brien
Mar 18 TBA Badminton Memorial vs. Strathcona Christian @ Strathcona Christian
Mar 18 TBA Badminton M.E. LaZerte vs. Ross Sheppard @ Ross Sheppard Main Gym
Mar 18 TBA Badminton McNally vs. Archbishop Jordan @ Archbishop Jordan
Mar 18 TBA Badminton Archbishop MacDonald vs. Old Scona @ Lillian Osborne
Mar 18 7:45PM Boys Handball Lillian Osborne vs. Salisbury @ Salisbury
Mar 18 7:45PM Boys Handball St. Peter the Apostle vs. Harry Ainlay @ Harry Ainlay
Mar 19 4:15PM Badminton St. Oscar Romero vs. Louis St. Laurent @ Louis St. Laurent
Mar 19 4:15PM Badminton Alexandre-Tache vs. Edmonton Islamic @ Edmonton Islamic Academy
Mar 19 4:15PM Badminton St. Francis Xavier vs. W.P. Wagner @ W.P. Wagner
Mar 19 4:15PM Badminton Bev Facey vs. Holy Trinity @ Holy Trinity
Mar 19 4:15PM Badminton Paul Kane vs. Strathcona @ Strathcona
Mar 19 4:15PM Badminton Vimy Ridge vs. Fort Saskatchewan @ Fort Saskatchewan
Mar 19 4:15PM Badminton Queen Elizabeth vs. Amiskwaciy @ Amiskwaciy Academy
Mar 19 4:15PM Badminton Alberta School for the Deaf vs. Eastglen @ Eastglen
Mar 19 4:15PM Badminton Edmonton Christian vs. Leduc @ Leduc
Mar 19 4:45PM Girls Handball Bev Facey vs. Harry Ainlay @ Harry Ainlay