BadmintonSt. Joseph vs. St. Albert@ St. Albert
BadmintonEdmonton Islamic vs. Queen Elizabeth@ Queen Elizabeth
BadmintonFort Saskatchewan vs. Dr. Anne Anderson@ Dr. Anne Anderson
BadmintonArchbishop MacDonald vs. Lillian Osborne@ Lillian Osborne
BadmintonHoly Trinity vs. Paul Kane@ Paul Kane
Girls HandballBeaumont vs. McNally@ McNally
Girls HandballVimy Ridge vs. Archbishop Jordan@ Archbishop Jordan
Girls HandballRoss Sheppard vs. Queen Elizabeth@ J Percy Page
BadmintonMichaëlle-Jean vs. Eastglen@ Queen Elizabeth
BadmintonJ. Percy Page vs. Beaumont@ St. Albert
BadmintonEdmonton Christian vs. Sturgeon@ Dr. Anne Anderson
BadmintonStrathcona vs. W.P. Wagner@ Paul Kane
BadmintonHarry Ainlay vs. Ross Sheppard@ Lillian Osborne
Girls HandballOld Scona vs. Vimy Ridge@ Archbishop Jordan
Girls HandballArdrossan vs. Beaumont@ McNally
Girls HandballJ Percy Page vs. Ross Sheppard@ J Percy Page
BadmintonSeries 6 Winner vs. Series 5 Winner@ St. Albert
BadmintonSeries 6 Winner vs. Series 5 Winner@ Paul Kane
BadmintonSeries 6 Winner vs. Series 5 Winner@ Lillian Osborne
BadmintonSeries 6 Winner vs. Series 5 Winner@ Dr. Anne Anderson
BadmintonSeries 6 Winner vs. Series 5 Winner@ Queen Elizabeth
Girls HandballDr. Anne Anderson vs. Ardrossan@ McNally
Girls HandballLeduc vs. J Percy Page@ J Percy Page
Girls HandballMemorial vs. Old Scona@ Archbishop Jordan
Girls HandballMemorial vs. Archbishop Jordan@ Archbishop Jordan
Girls HandballLeduc vs. Queen Elizabeth@ J Percy Page
Girls HandballDr. Anne Anderson vs. McNally@ McNally
Senior Boys RugbyArchbishop O'Leary vs. Ross Sheppard@ Clansmen Rugby Club
Senior Girls RugbyJasper Place 7's vs. J Percy Page A 7's@ Pirates Rugby Club Field # 3
Senior Girls RugbyLillian Osborne A 7's vs. Victoria 7's@ Pirates Rugby Club Field # 1
Senior Girls RugbyAustin O'Brien 7's vs. Memorial B 7's@ Pirates Rugby Club Field # 2
Boys HandballLeduc vs. Ardrossan@ Ardrossan
Boys HandballMcNally vs. Archbishop Jordan@ Archbishop Jordan
Boys HandballOld Scona vs. Lillian Osborne@ Lillian Osborne
Boys HandballSalisbury vs. Ross Sheppard@ Ross Sheppard Main Gym
Senior Boys RugbyHarry Ainlay vs. Leduc@ L.A. Crude (Leduc) Sports Club Field # 1
Senior Boys RugbySpruce Grove 7's vs. Victoria 7's@ Pirates Rugby Club Field # 3